PARTICIPANTS

NOC Country Family Name Given Name Category
ARG Argentina Alvarez Walter Claudio Compound Men
ARG Argentina Esparza Juan Manuel Compound Men
ARG Argentina Gandolfo Eduardo Carlos Compound Men
ARG Argentina Cane German Miguel Barebow Men
ARG Argentina Postemsky Jonatan Joel Barebow Men
ARG Argentina Rodriguez Victor Hugo Barebow Men
ARG Argentina Gurrea Elias Lionel Longbow Men
ARG Argentina Lopez Guillermo Daniel Longbow Men
ARG Argentina Pazos Agustin Alejandro Longbow Men
ARG Argentina Vitali Carina Longbow Women
ARG Argentina Affif Mariano Javier Instinctive bow Men
ARG Argentina Anchorena Marcos Instinctive bow Men
ARG Argentina Caluori Gustavo Alejandro Instinctive bow Men
ARG Argentina Giroux Claudine Marie Sylvianne Instinctive bow Women
ARG Argentina Aguiar Lis Delegation Official
ARG Argentina Montangie Gustavo Alejandro Delegation Official
AUT Austria Bittermann Klaus Compound Men
AUT Austria Wiener Nico Compound Men
AUT Austria Barckholt Silvia Compound Women
AUT Austria Ronacher Ingrid Compound Women
AUT Austria Niederegger Harald Barebow Men
AUT Austria Steinwender Alois Barebow Men
AUT Austria Altenberger Bettina Barebow Women
AUT Austria Steinwender Ulrike Barebow Women
AUT Austria Hametner Reinhard Longbow Men
AUT Austria Minihold Alexander Longbow Men
AUT Austria Ellermann Geraldine Longbow Women
AUT Austria Pitschmann Johanna Longbow Women
AUT Austria Berger Hermann Instinctive bow Men
AUT Austria Url Günter Instinctive bow Men
AUT Austria Novi Karin Instinctive bow Women
AUT Austria Zahlberger Heldis Instinctive bow Women
AUT Austria Schwarz Stefan Coach
AUT Austria Schoeber Erich Team Manager
AUT Austria Url Roswitha Other Function
BEL Belgium Geurts Brieuc Compound Men
BEL Belgium Tyers Gerald Longbow Men
BEL Belgium Puttemans Pieter Instinctive bow Men
BEL Belgium Van Den Wouwer Godelieve Instinctive bow Women
CAN Canada Herbert Cameron Compound Men
CAN Canada Martin Chase Compound Men
CAN Canada Smandych Cory Compound Men
CAN Canada Beaumont Jessica Compound Women
CAN Canada Faulkner Catherine Compound Women
CAN Canada Higgins Monica Compound Women
CAN Canada Filipuzzi Duane Barebow Men
CAN Canada Hindle Alan Barebow Men
CAN Canada Moore Tyler Barebow Men
CAN Canada Gehlert Susan Barebow Women
CAN Canada Leduc Heather Barebow Women
CAN Canada Perry Lana Barebow Women
CAN Canada Baldwin Kevin Longbow Men
CAN Canada Paton Brock Longbow Men
CAN Canada Vander Westhuizen Solomon Longbow Men
CAN Canada Mobbs Jessie Longbow Women
CAN Canada Sparkes Miranda Longbow Women
CAN Canada Squirra Cornelia Longbow Women
CAN Canada Britton Marc Instinctive bow Men
CAN Canada Mobbs Dan Instinctive bow Men
CAN Canada Streleoff Fred Instinctive bow Men
CAN Canada Britton Katie Instinctive bow Women
CAN Canada Dryden Trudy Instinctive bow Women
CAN Canada Laue Caroline Instinctive bow Women
CAN Canada Harper Bryan Team Manager
CAN Canada Balisch Karl Delegation Official
CAN Canada Bull Aaron Delegation Official
CAN Canada Wills Al Delegation Official
CHI Chile Herlín Hurtado Andres Compound Men
CHI Chile Vargas Manzano Juan Andrés Compound Men
CHI Chile Celis Sepulveda Camila Compound Women
CHI Chile Saintard Martínez Jacques Philippe Barebow Men
CHI Chile Hernández Santibáñez Aldo Andrés Instinctive bow Men
CHI Chile Tobar Ortíz Ignacio Antonio Instinctive bow Men
CHI Chile Béjares Henry Verónica Gabriela Instinctive bow Women
CHI Chile Fuentes Villegas Camila Alejandra Instinctive bow Women
CRO Croatia Brnad Robert Compound Men
CRO Croatia Buden Ivana Compound Women
CRO Croatia Videc Zdenko Longbow Men
CRO Croatia Stevinovic Gordan Coach
CZE Czech Republic Koutny Jan Instinctive bow Men
CZE Czech Republic Madurkay Petr Instinctive bow Men
CZE Czech Republic Navratilova Radka Instinctive bow Women
CZE Czech Republic Madurkayova Lenka Team Manager
DEN Denmark Andersen Stig Compound Men
DEN Denmark Csikós József Compound Men
DEN Denmark Klausen Kirstine Godskesen Compound Women
DEN Denmark Olsen Pernille Compound Women
DEN Denmark Schaeffer Peter Dines Voldgaard Barebow Men
DEN Denmark Kjaer-Andersen Stine Barebow Women
DEN Denmark Clausen Martin Longbow Men
DEN Denmark Jochumsen Johannes Longbow Men
DEN Denmark Jørgensen Christian Longbow Men
DEN Denmark Brummer Laila Longbow Women
DEN Denmark Hansen Stine Longbow Women
DEN Denmark Skudstrup Tanja Dinesen Longbow Women
DEN Denmark Christensen Zibrandt Instinctive bow Men
DEN Denmark Christiansen Bruno Instinctive bow Men
DEN Denmark Christiansen Frank Instinctive bow Men
DEN Denmark Nielsen Ninna Quaade Instinctive bow Women
DEN Denmark Hauge David Team Manager
ESP Spain Sacristan Llados Jorge Compound Men
ESP Spain Linares Torres Mª Victoria Compound Women
ESP Spain Parra Cristobal Maria Compound Women
ESP Spain Garcia Fernandez David Barebow Men
ESP Spain Garcia Lavilla Ricardo Barebow Men
ESP Spain Perez MiÑarro Cristian Barebow Men
ESP Spain Carrion Perez Mª Luz Barebow Women
ESP Spain Minyano Miquel Rosa Barebow Women
ESP Spain Ferrero Miguel Angel Longbow Men
ESP Spain Martinez Tovar Miguel Angel Longbow Men
ESP Spain Garrido Lazaro Encarna Longbow Women
ESP Spain Leache Resano Ana Longbow Women
ESP Spain Gomez Garate Juan Instinctive bow Men
ESP Spain Hernando Sanchez Antonio Instinctive bow Men
ESP Spain Robles Sanchez Guillermo Instinctive bow Men
ESP Spain Ardoiz Moracho Mª Beatriz Instinctive bow Women
ESP Spain Zlender Matija Coach
ESP Spain Montes Ruben Team Manager
FIN Finland Kangasmaki Arto Compound Men
FIN Finland Loitokari Pekka Compound Men
FIN Finland Rutonen Mika Compound Men
FIN Finland Lantee Anne Compound Women
FIN Finland Raunio Heli Compound Women
FIN Finland Parssinen Juha Barebow Men
FIN Finland Viitanen Timo Barebow Men
FIN Finland Andström Kirsi Barebow Women
FIN Finland Viljanen Anne Barebow Women
FIN Finland Helmio Ari Longbow Men
FIN Finland Jalkanen Pekka Longbow Men
FIN Finland Remes Tuomo Longbow Men
FIN Finland Alaja Inke Longbow Women
FIN Finland Hellsten Mia Longbow Women
FIN Finland Remes Aino Longbow Women
FIN Finland Laamanen Susanna Instinctive bow Women
FIN Finland Setälä Reena Coach
FIN Finland Setälä Jaakko Team Manager
FRA France Grivotet Christophe Compound Men
FRA France Lasperches Arnaud Compound Men
FRA France Galvez Elodie Compound Women
FRA France Tarrisse Aurore Compound Women
FRA France Jackson David Barebow Men
FRA France Gauthe Christine Barebow Women
FRA France Norest Elise Barebow Women
FRA France Gardeur Robin Longbow Men
FRA France Quetel Guillaume Longbow Men
FRA France Ramos Daniele Longbow Women
FRA France Rogier Patrick Instinctive bow Men
FRA France Chautard-Valle Estelle Instinctive bow Women
FRA France Duborper Marina Coach
FRA France Musy Frederique Coach
FRA France Saubion Dominique Medical Person
FRA France Daumas Michel Delegation Official
GBR Great Britain Martin Spencer Compound Men
GBR Great Britain Thornton Dean Compound Men
GBR Great Britain Greenwood Hope Compound Women
GBR Great Britain Dalton John Barebow Men
GBR Great Britain Meehan Jason Barebow Men
GBR Great Britain Rawlings Mel Barebow Men
GBR Great Britain Williams Victoria Barebow Women
GBR Great Britain Taylor Ian Longbow Men
GBR Great Britain Williams Emily Longbow Women
GBR Great Britain Cullen Jed Instinctive bow Men
GBR Great Britain Kelly Allison Instinctive bow Women
GBR Great Britain Williams Malcolm Team Manager
GER Germany Asbach Jens Compound Men
GER Germany Feuring Michael Compound Men
GER Germany Lange Peter Coach
HUN Hungary Bertalan Zoltan Compound Men
HUN Hungary Gondan Gyorgy Compound Men
HUN Hungary Szedlar Janos Compound Men
HUN Hungary Kiss László Barebow Men
HUN Hungary Rabotka Gyorgy Viktor Barebow Men
HUN Hungary Rabotka Gyorgy Longbow Men
HUN Hungary Molnar Ferenc Instinctive bow Men
HUN Hungary Gyorgyne Kereszt Piroska Instinctive bow Women
ISR Israel Ginda Tal Instinctive bow Men
ISR Israel Peleg Shay Instinctive bow Men
ISR Israel Sharon Matan Instinctive bow Men
ISR Israel Sand Amalia Instinctive bow Women
ISR Israel Weitz Alon Shalom Team Manager
ITA Italy Seimandi Giuseppe Compound Men
ITA Italy Sut Jesse Compound Men
ITA Italy Baldo Elisa Compound Women
ITA Italy Finessi Monica Compound Women
ITA Italy Franchini Irene Compound Women
ITA Italy Cogo Carlo Barebow Men
ITA Italy Noceti Alessio Barebow Men
ITA Italy Noziglia Cinzia Barebow Women
ITA Italy Rogazzo Marianna Barebow Women
ITA Italy Dondi Alfredo Longbow Men
ITA Italy Faletti Giuliano Longbow Men
ITA Italy Giorgetti Maria Cristina Longbow Women
ITA Italy Sacchetti Paola Longbow Women
ITA Italy Perucchi Federico Instinctive bow Men
ITA Italy Pittaluga Fabio Instinctive bow Men
ITA Italy Donati Michela Instinctive bow Women
ITA Italy Vannini Sabrina Instinctive bow Women
ITA Italy Bellotti Daniele Coach
ITA Italy Botto Giorgio Coach
ITA Italy Poddighe Paolo Team Manager
MEX Mexico Gomez Monraz Rodrigo Compound Men
MEX Mexico Lopez Flores Edwin  Gil Compound Men
MEX Mexico Martinez Pedro Enrique Compound Men
MEX Mexico Rivera Ilse Compound Women
MEX Mexico Trevino Cantu Carmen Daniela Compound Women
MEX Mexico Gonzalez Garcia Jesus Eleazar Barebow Men
MEX Mexico Leal Rodriguez Manuel Fabian Barebow Men
MEX Mexico Woge Martin del Campo Enrique Barebow Men
MEX Mexico Anguiano Flores Vania Itzel Barebow Women
MEX Mexico Leos Lanestoza Rubi  Grace Barebow Women
MEX Mexico Mata Rivera Maria Teresa Barebow Women
MEX Mexico Lozoya Solis Rodolfo Longbow Men
MEX Mexico Martinez Salvador Longbow Men
MEX Mexico Morales  Rangel Genaro Javier Longbow Men
MEX Mexico Arredondo Cepeda Fonseca Luis Instinctive bow Men
MEX Mexico Hernandez Pelaez Alejo Instinctive bow Men
MEX Mexico Mendoza Quintero Ramon Everardo Instinctive bow Men
MEX Mexico Duarte Sanchez Alma Teresita de Jesus Instinctive bow Women
NOR Norway Standerholen Nina Andrea Barebow Women
NOR Norway Anzjoen Stein Longbow Men
NOR Norway Hansen Kjell Kristian Longbow Men
NOR Norway Pahlm Per Ivar Longbow Men
NOR Norway Bryne Rolf I Instinctive bow Men
NOR Norway Olufsen Bjorn Iver Instinctive bow Men
NOR Norway Haldorhamn Hilde M Instinctive bow Women
NOR Norway Herud Linda C Instinctive bow Women
NOR Norway Edvardsen Rune Team Manager
NOR Norway Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Other Function
NZL New Zealand Butterfield Nathan Compound Men
NZL New Zealand Young Gary Compound Men
NZL New Zealand Savage Mike Barebow Men
NZL New Zealand Day Darren Longbow Men
NZL New Zealand Donaldson Ray Instinctive bow Men
NZL New Zealand Smeaton Luke Instinctive bow Men
NZL New Zealand Lamers Theodora Other Function
RUS Russian Federation Kalugin Viacheslav Compound Men
RUS Russian Federation Darkhanov Valentin Barebow Men
RUS Russian Federation Zalivakin Aleksandr Barebow Men
RUS Russian Federation Poddevalin Mikhail Longbow Men
SLO Slovenia KOSEC Dolores Compound Women
SLO Slovenia Kosec Mihael Barebow Men
SLO Slovenia Izgorsek Andreja Barebow Women
SLO Slovenia Nolimal Renata Longbow Women
SLO Slovenia Horvat Kristijan Instinctive bow Men
SLO Slovenia Kocman Marjan Instinctive bow Men
SLO Slovenia Pavacic Mojca Instinctive bow Women
SLO Slovenia Rozmanec Franci Team Manager
SLO Slovenia Bolta Jure Other Function
SLO Slovenia Horvat Sonja Other Function
SLO Slovenia Izgorsek Marjan Other Function
SVK Slovakia Malek Peter Instinctive bow Men
SWE Sweden Anderle Mikael Compound Men
SWE Sweden Hansson Stefan Compound Men
SWE Sweden Johansson Rickard Compound Men
SWE Sweden Andersson Anneli Compound Women
SWE Sweden Backman Anna Compound Women
SWE Sweden Sodersten Lisa Compound Women
SWE Sweden Axeflod Mats Barebow Men
SWE Sweden Jonsson Erik Barebow Men
SWE Sweden Lundmark Fredrik Barebow Men
SWE Sweden Asell Stine Barebow Women
SWE Sweden Bjorklund Lina Barebow Women
SWE Sweden Liljeström Sara Barebow Women
SWE Sweden Malmström Yngve Longbow Men
SWE Sweden Morell Niklas Longbow Men
SWE Sweden Saviluoto Leena-Kaarina Longbow Women
SWE Sweden Kallenberg Mathias Instinctive bow Men
SWE Sweden Pedersen Brian Instinctive bow Men
SWE Sweden Nordsvahn Lennart Coach
SWE Sweden Johansson Sofie Other Function
URU Uruguay Corbo Ruben Compound Men
URU Uruguay Alvarez Jose Barebow Men
URU Uruguay Sica Pablo Barebow Men
URU Uruguay Sorribas Sebastian Barebow Men
URU Uruguay Rossi Luis Longbow Men
URU Uruguay Calo Andres Instinctive bow Men
URU Uruguay Dickson Enrique Instinctive bow Men
URU Uruguay Rossi Jose Coach
URU Uruguay Colace Silvana Other Function
USA United States of America Hale James Compound Men
USA United States of America Johnson Ethan Compound Men
USA United States of America Richardson Dalton Compound Men
USA United States of America Brockman Natalie Compound Women
USA United States of America Gore Heather Compound Women
USA United States of America Taylor Traci Compound Women
USA United States of America Demmer III John Barebow Men
USA United States of America Martin Dewayne Barebow Men
USA United States of America Winker John Barebow Men
USA United States of America Girard Fawn Barebow Women
USA United States of America Pires Cindy Barebow Women
USA United States of America Snider Susan Barebow Women
USA United States of America Irvine Randy Longbow Men
USA United States of America Johnson Timothy Longbow Men
USA United States of America Smock Calvin Longbow Men
USA United States of America Bates Joella Longbow Women
USA United States of America Robinson Julie Longbow Women
USA United States of America Yott Amber Longbow Women
USA United States of America Cranmer Matt Instinctive bow Men
USA United States of America Fielder Trevor Instinctive bow Men
USA United States of America Rienas Kenneth Instinctive bow Men
USA United States of America Bolen Carolyn Instinctive bow Women
USA United States of America Harrell-Pugh Sherry Instinctive bow Women
USA United States of America Hawk Holly Instinctive bow Women
USA United States of America Bolen Charles Coach
USA United States of America Falks Marcia Coach
USA United States of America Fielder Charlotte Coach
USA United States of America Johnson Michael Coach
USA United States of America Johnson Rebecca Coach
USA United States of America Johnson Regilyn Coach
USA United States of America Pires Jeremy Coach
USA United States of America Richardson Melissa Coach
USA United States of America Smith Kenon Coach
USA United States of America Falks Laval Team Manager